Train 5035/5038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5035/5038 Travel Time 11h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-枣庄西(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 枣庄西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 19:29 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY130US$19
Middle bunk CNY135/US$20
Lower bunk CNY139/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5035/5038 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 19:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5035/5038 2 LanCun (蓝村) 20:55 21:01 1h26m 52 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
5035/5038 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 21:18 21:20 1h49m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
5035/5038 4 LinYi (临沂) 01:42 01:48 6h13m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
5035/5038 5 YanZhou (兖州) 05:14 05:42 9h45m 484 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5035/5038 6 ZouCheng (邹城) 05:57 06:12 10h28m 505 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
5035/5038 7 TengZhou (滕州) 06:38 06:40 11h9m 545 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5035/5038 8 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:02 Final arrival 11h33m 579 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31