Train 5036/5037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5036/5037 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
枣庄西-烟台(0day)
Arrival 枣庄西 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 20:53 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY170/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5036/5037 1 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) Departure Station 20:53 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5036/5037 2 TengZhou (滕州) 21:16 21:18 -1m 34 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
5036/5037 3 ZouCheng (邹城) 21:46 21:49 -1m 74 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
5036/5037 4 YanZhou (兖州) 22:04 22:39 -1m 95 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
5036/5037 5 QuFu (曲阜) 23:33 23:53 -1m 126 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
5036/5037 6 PingYi (平邑) 00:30 00:34 -1m 190 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
5036/5037 7 LinYi (临沂) 01:26 01:32 -1m 277 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
5036/5037 8 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:15 06:22 -1m 605 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5036/5037 9 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 06:46 06:52 -1m 637 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5036/5037 10 YanTai (烟台) 07:56 Final arrival -1m 710 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37