Train 5039/5042 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5039/5042 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-菏泽(2day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 菏泽 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 08:29 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY191/US$28
Lower bunk CNY201/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY117US$17
Middle bunk CNY122/US$18
Lower bunk CNY127/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY55/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5039/5042 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5039/5042 2 WenDeng (文登) 20:22 20:25 39m 35 US$0US$4/4/4US$5/5
5039/5042 3 RuShan (乳山) 21:21 21:24 1h38m 87 US$1US$4/4/5US$6/6
5039/5042 4 TaoCun (桃村) 22:23 22:38 2h40m 138 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
5039/5042 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 23:18 23:23 3h35m 159 US$2US$6/7/7US$10/10
5039/5042 6 JiaoZhou (胶州) 01:03 01:05 5h20m 288 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/13
5039/5042 7 LinYi (临沂) 04:34 04:41 8h51m 517 US$5US$12/13/13US$20/20
5039/5042 8 QuFu (曲阜) 06:08 06:14 10h25m 668 US$7US$15/16/16US$24/25
5039/5042 9 YanZhou (兖州) 06:46 06:52 11h3m 699 US$7US$15/16/17US$25/26
5039/5042 10 JiNing (济宁) 07:15 07:18 11h32m 731 US$7US$16/16/17US$26/27
5039/5042 11 HeZe (菏泽) 08:29 Final arrival 12h46m 838 US$8US$17/18/19US$28/30