Train 5040/5041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5040/5041 Travel Time 14h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
曹县-威海(2day)
Arrival 曹县 Departure 威海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY215/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY126US$18
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY137/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY60/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5040/5041 1 CaoXian (曹县) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5040/5041 2 HeZe (菏泽) 19:46 19:48 31m 48 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
5040/5041 3 JiNing (济宁) 20:54 20:57 1h39m 155 US$2US$6/7/7US$10/10
5040/5041 4 YanZhou (兖州) 21:26 21:32 2h11m 187 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
5040/5041 5 PingYi (平邑) 23:01 23:10 3h46m 282 US$3US$8/8/9US$12/13
5040/5041 6 LinYi (临沂) 00:02 00:22 4h47m 369 US$4US$9/9/9US$13/14
5040/5041 7 TaoCun (桃村) 05:23 05:40 10h8m 748 US$7US$15/15/16US$24/25
5040/5041 8 RuShan (乳山) 07:26 07:36 12h11m 799 US$8US$16/17/17US$26/27
5040/5041 9 WenDeng (文登) 08:32 08:42 13h17m 851 US$8US$17/18/19US$28/30
5040/5041 10 WeiHai (威海) 10:05 Final arrival 14h50m 886 US$8US$18/19/19US$29/30