Train 5045/5048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5045/5048 Travel Time 11h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-青岛(1day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 623Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$31
Lower bunk CNY233/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY141US$20
Middle bunk CNY145/US$20
Lower bunk CNY150/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5045/5048 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5045/5048 2 JiNing (济宁) 07:56 07:58 1h6m 107 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5045/5048 3 YanZhou (兖州) 08:27 08:33 1h37m 139 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
5045/5048 4 QuFu (曲阜) 09:01 09:05 2h11m 170 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
5045/5048 5 SiShui (泗水) 09:50 09:55 3h0m 193 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
5045/5048 6 PingYi (平邑) 10:21 10:29 3h31m 234 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
5045/5048 7 LinYi (临沂) 11:26 11:32 4h36m 321 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
5045/5048 8 LinYiDong (临沂东) 11:50 11:56 5h0m 336 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
5045/5048 9 YiNan (沂南) 12:24 12:27 5h34m 381 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
5045/5048 10 YiShui (沂水) 12:42 12:45 5h52m 401 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
5045/5048 11 JuXian (莒县) 12:55 13:01 6h5m 411 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
5045/5048 12 WuLian (五莲) 14:29 14:31 7h39m 451 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
5045/5048 13 ZhuCheng (诸城) 15:05 15:10 8h15m 486 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
5045/5048 14 JiaoZhou (胶州) 16:29 16:31 9h39m 550 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
5045/5048 15 LanCun (蓝村) 16:52 17:01 10h2m 571 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5045/5048 16 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 17:29 17:33 10h39m 608 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5045/5048 17 QingDao (青岛) 17:56 Final arrival 11h6m 623 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33