Train 5533/5536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5533/5536 Travel Time 9h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-湛江(1day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 湛江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
5533/5536 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0
5533/5536 2 YiZhou (宜州) 11:49 11:54 49m 70
5533/5536 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:15 13:23 2h15m 161
5533/5536 4 LaiBin (来宾) 14:13 14:18 3h13m 231
5533/5536 5 GuiGang (贵港) 15:44 15:49 4h44m 350
5533/5536 6 XingYe (兴业) 16:30 16:34 5h30m 406
5533/5536 7 YuLin (玉林) 17:10 17:20 6h10m 439
5533/5536 8 WenDi (文地) 18:24 18:28 7h24m 518
5533/5536 9 HeChun (河唇) 19:00 19:04 8h0m 553
5533/5536 10 LianJiang (廉江) 19:14 19:19 8h14m 562
5533/5536 11 SuiXi (遂溪) 19:39 19:44 8h39m 587
5533/5536 12 ZhanJiang (湛江) 20:13 Final arrival 9h13m 614