Train 5533/5536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5533/5536 Travel Time 9h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-湛江(1day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 湛江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$31
Lower bunk CNY233/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY141US$20
Middle bunk CNY145/US$20
Lower bunk CNY150/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5533/5536 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5533/5536 2 YiZhou (宜州) 11:49 11:54 49m 70 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
5533/5536 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:15 13:23 2h15m 161 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
5533/5536 4 LaiBin (来宾) 14:13 14:18 3h13m 231 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
5533/5536 5 GuiGang (贵港) 15:44 15:49 4h44m 350 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
5533/5536 6 XingYe (兴业) 16:30 16:34 5h30m 406 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
5533/5536 7 YuLin (玉林) 17:10 17:20 6h10m 439 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
5533/5536 8 LuChuan (陆川) 17:48 17:53 6h48m 475 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
5533/5536 9 WenDi (文地) 18:24 18:29 7h24m 518 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5533/5536 10 HeChun (河唇) 19:01 19:07 8h1m 553 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5533/5536 11 LianJiang (廉江) 19:17 19:21 8h17m 562 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5533/5536 12 ZhanJiang (湛江) 20:06 Final arrival 9h6m 614 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33