Train 5537/5540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5537/5540 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-湛江(1day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY141US$21
Middle bunk CNY145/US$21
Lower bunk CNY150/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5537/5540 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5537/5540 2 YiZhou (宜州) 08:54 08:59 49m 70 US$2US$0/0/0
5537/5540 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:40 11:13 2h35m 161 US$3US$0/0/0
5537/5540 4 LaiBin (来宾) 12:08 12:13 4h3m 231 US$5US$0/0/0
5537/5540 5 GuiGang (贵港) 13:49 13:53 5h44m 350 US$7US$0/0/0
5537/5540 6 XingYe (兴业) 14:34 14:37 6h29m 406 US$8US$0/0/0
5537/5540 7 YuLin (玉林) 15:09 15:19 7h4m 439 US$8US$0/0/0
5537/5540 8 WenDi (文地) 16:15 16:18 8h10m 518 US$9US$0/0/0
5537/5540 9 HeChun (河唇) 16:50 16:56 8h45m 553 US$10US$0/0/0
5537/5540 10 LianJiang (廉江) 17:06 17:10 9h1m 562 US$10US$0/0/0
5537/5540 11 SuiXi (遂溪) 17:30 17:35 9h25m 587 US$11US$0/0/0
5537/5540 12 ZhanJiang (湛江) 18:04 Final arrival 9h59m 614 US$11US$21/21/22