Train 5537/5540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5537/5540 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-湛江(1day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 17:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY141US$20
Middle bunk CNY145/US$20
Lower bunk CNY150/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5537/5540 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5537/5540 2 YiZhou (宜州) 08:54 09:00 49m 70 US$1US$0/0/0
5537/5540 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:40 11:04 2h35m 161 US$3US$0/0/0
5537/5540 4 LaiBin (来宾) 12:00 12:05 3h55m 231 US$5US$0/0/0
5537/5540 5 GuiGang (贵港) 13:41 13:45 5h36m 350 US$6US$0/0/0
5537/5540 6 XingYe (兴业) 14:26 14:29 6h21m 406 US$8US$0/0/0
5537/5540 7 YuLin (玉林) 15:01 15:11 6h56m 439 US$8US$0/0/0
5537/5540 8 LuChuan (陆川) 15:39 15:42 7h34m 475 US$9US$16/17/17
5537/5540 9 WenDi (文地) 16:13 16:16 8h8m 518 US$9US$0/0/0
5537/5540 10 HeChun (河唇) 16:48 16:51 8h43m 553 US$10US$0/0/0
5537/5540 11 LianJiang (廉江) 17:01 17:05 8h56m 562 US$10US$0/0/0
5537/5540 12 SuiXi (遂溪) 17:25 17:29 9h20m 587 US$10US$0/0/0
5537/5540 13 ZhanJiang (湛江) 17:58 Final arrival 9h53m 614 US$11US$20/20/21