Train 5538/5539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5538/5539 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-金城江(1day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 金城江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
5538/5539 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0
5538/5539 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 13:33 13:37 23m 27 US$1
5538/5539 3 LianJiang (廉江) 13:58 14:01 48m 52 US$1
5538/5539 4 WenDi (文地) 14:35 14:38 1h25m 96 US$2
5538/5539 5 LuChuan (陆川) 15:09 15:12 1h59m 139 US$3
5538/5539 6 YuLin (玉林) 15:45 15:58 2h35m 175 US$11
5538/5539 7 XingYe (兴业) 16:23 16:26 3h13m 208 US$4
5538/5539 8 GuiGang (贵港) 17:05 17:10 3h55m 264 US$5
5538/5539 9 LaiBin (来宾) 18:49 18:54 5h39m 383 US$7
5538/5539 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:57 20:10 6h47m 453 US$8
5538/5539 11 YiZhou (宜州) 22:04 22:10 8h54m 544 US$9
5538/5539 12 JinChengJiang (金城江) 23:00 Final arrival 9h50m 614 US$11