Train 5538/5539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5538/5539 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-金城江(1day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 金城江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
5538/5539 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0
5538/5539 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 13:28 13:32 23m 27 US$1
5538/5539 3 LianJiang (廉江) 13:53 13:56 48m 52 US$1
5538/5539 4 WenDi (文地) 14:30 14:33 1h25m 96 US$2
5538/5539 5 YuLin (玉林) 15:40 15:50 2h35m 175 US$11
5538/5539 6 XingYe (兴业) 16:15 16:18 3h10m 208 US$4
5538/5539 7 GuiGang (贵港) 16:57 17:02 3h52m 264 US$5
5538/5539 8 LaiBin (来宾) 18:41 18:46 5h36m 383 US$7
5538/5539 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:44 20:21 6h39m 453 US$8
5538/5539 10 YiZhou (宜州) 21:58 22:05 8h53m 544 US$10
5538/5539 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 22:55 Final arrival 9h50m 614 US$11