Train 5612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C5612(黄冈东-武汉)  D5612(洛阳龙门-郑州东)  G5612(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5612 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-内江(1day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 内江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 285Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY85.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY89.5/US$13
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY55.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY58.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY60.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5612 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 2 ChongQingNan (重庆南) 10:08 10:17 10m 7 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 3 XiaoNanHai (小南海) 10:47 10:50 49m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 4 TongGuanYi (铜罐驿) 11:04 11:10 1h6m 44 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 5 HuangLian (黄磏) 11:22 11:24 1h24m 54 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 6 JiangJin (江津) 11:40 11:42 1h42m 65 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 7 (古家沱) 11:54 11:56 1h56m 75 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 8 (油溪) 12:07 12:09 2h9m 84 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 9 JinGangTuo (金刚沱) 12:20 12:22 2h22m 93 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 10 BaiSha (白沙) 12:33 12:35 2h35m 102 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 11 PingDeng (平等) 12:49 12:51 2h51m 113 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 12 ZhuYangXi (朱杨溪) 13:04 13:06 3h6m 124 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 13 CiBa (茨坝) 13:21 13:23 3h23m 134 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 14 BaiLin (柏林) 13:32 13:35 3h34m 142 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 15 LinJiangChang (临江场) 13:44 13:46 3h46m 150 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 16 YongChuan (永川) 14:14 14:20 4h16m 165 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 17 ShuangShiQiao (双石桥) 14:32 14:37 4h34m 175 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 18 ChangHeBian (长河碥) 14:48 14:52 4h50m 185 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 19 DaZu (大足) 15:02 15:06 5h4m 193 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 20 FengGaoPu (峰高铺) 15:16 15:20 5h18m 201 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 21 RongChang (荣昌) 15:31 15:37 5h33m 212 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 22 GuangShunChang (广顺场) 15:45 15:48 5h47m 218 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 23 AnFuZhen (安富镇) 15:56 15:59 5h58m 225 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 24 LiShiZhen (李市镇) 16:07 16:11 6h9m 232 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 25 LongChang (隆昌) 16:30 16:34 6h32m 247 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 26 YingXiangJie (迎祥街) 16:44 16:48 6h46m 255 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 27 ShuangFengYi (双凤驿) 16:59 17:03 7h1m 264 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 28 BeiMuZhen (碑木镇) 17:13 17:18 7h15m 273 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
5612 29 NeiJiang (内江) 17:34 Final arrival 7h36m 285 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/13