Train 5635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C5635(武汉-黄冈东)  G5635(深圳北-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5635 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
内江-昭通(1day)
Arrival 内江 Departure 昭通 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY60.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY63.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY65.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5635 1 NeiJiang (内江) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5635 2 NeiJiangNan (内江南) 08:25 08:28 12m 7 US$0US$0/0/0
5635 3 (大山铺) 08:53 08:55 40m 29 US$0US$0/0/0
5635 4 ZiGong (自贡) 09:08 09:15 55m 39 US$0US$0/0/0
5635 5 YuChong (俞冲) 09:43 09:45 1h30m 58 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 6 KongTan (孔滩) 09:57 09:59 1h44m 68 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 7 WangChang (王场) 10:10 10:12 1h57m 76 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 8 JingZiChang (敬梓场) 10:25 10:27 2h12m 86 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 9 YiBuTan (一步滩) 10:44 10:46 2h31m 98 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 10 YiBin (宜宾) 11:12 11:18 2h59m 118 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 11 YiBinNan (宜宾南) 11:27 11:33 3h14m 126 US$1US$0/0/0
5635 12 ShuiFu (水富) 11:57 12:01 3h44m 144 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 13 HengJiang (横江) 12:16 12:18 4h3m 156 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 14 XiaoErPing (小儿坪) 12:30 12:33 4h17m 167 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 15 TongGuXi (铜鼓溪) 12:45 12:48 4h32m 178 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 16 TanTou (滩头) 13:00 13:06 4h47m 189 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 17 PuErDu (普洱渡) 13:20 13:23 5h7m 199 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 18 LinJiangXi (临江溪) 13:36 13:40 5h23m 209 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 19 YanJinBei (盐津北) 13:52 14:00 5h39m 220 US$2US$0/0/0
5635 20 YanJin (盐津) 14:12 14:17 5h59m 231 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 21 DouShaGuan (豆沙关) 14:28 14:34 6h15m 240 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 22 ShaShaPo (沙沙坡) 14:45 14:48 6h32m 251 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 23 XiaoGuanXi (小关溪) 15:01 15:07 6h48m 261 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 24 (岔河) 15:22 15:27 7h9m 273 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 25 DaGuan (大关) 15:37 15:43 7h24m 281 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 26 (曾家坪子) 15:56 16:05 7h43m 291 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 27 CangPing (苍坪) 16:18 16:23 8h5m 301 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 28 DengJiaWan (邓家湾) 16:38 16:42 8h25m 311 US$3US$0/0/0
5635 29 TianLiangZi (田梁子) 16:58 17:03 8h45m 321 US$4US$0/0/0
5635 30 YiLiang (彝良) 17:17 17:25 9h4m 331 US$4US$0/0/0
5635 31 YiLiangNan (彝良南) 17:38 17:46 9h25m 341 US$4US$0/0/0
5635 32 EeDaoQiao (二道桥) 17:59 18:18 9h46m 350 US$4US$0/0/0
5635 33 ZhaoTongBei (昭通北) 18:30 18:35 10h17m 361 US$4US$0/0/0
5635 34 ZhaoTong (昭通) 18:45 Final arrival 10h32m 367 US$4US$9/9/10