Train 5636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5636(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5636 Travel Time 10h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
昭通-内江(1day)
Arrival 昭通 Departure 内江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY60.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY63.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY65.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5636 1 ZhaoTong (昭通) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5636 2 ZhaoTongBei (昭通北) 09:43 09:45 10m 6 US$0US$5/6/6
5636 3 EeDaoQiao (二道桥) 09:57 10:00 24m 17 US$0US$5/6/6
5636 4 YiLiangNan (彝良南) 10:12 10:15 39m 26 US$0US$5/6/6
5636 5 YiLiang (彝良) 10:27 10:32 54m 36 US$0US$5/6/6
5636 6 TianLiangZi (田梁子) 10:45 10:47 1h12m 46 US$1US$6/6/6
5636 7 DengJiaWan (邓家湾) 11:02 11:04 1h29m 56 US$1US$6/6/6
5636 8 CangPing (苍坪) 11:18 11:23 1h45m 66 US$1US$6/6/6
5636 9 (曾家坪子) 11:35 11:38 2h2m 76 US$1US$6/6/6
5636 10 DaGuan (大关) 11:50 11:53 2h17m 86 US$1US$6/6/7
5636 11 (岔河) 12:03 12:06 2h30m 94 US$1US$6/7/7
5636 12 XiaoGuanXi (小关溪) 12:21 12:24 2h48m 106 US$1US$6/7/7
5636 13 ShaShaPo (沙沙坡) 12:37 12:42 3h4m 116 US$1US$6/7/7
5636 14 DouShaGuan (豆沙关) 12:53 12:56 3h20m 127 US$1US$6/7/7
5636 15 YanJin (盐津) 13:07 13:11 3h34m 136 US$2US$7/7/7
5636 16 YanJinBei (盐津北) 13:23 13:26 3h50m 147 US$2US$7/7/7
5636 17 PuErDu (普洱渡) 13:54 13:58 4h21m 168 US$2US$7/7/8
5636 18 TanTou (滩头) 14:13 14:16 4h40m 178 US$2US$7/7/8
5636 19 TongGuXi (铜鼓溪) 14:28 14:31 4h55m 189 US$2US$7/7/8
5636 20 XiaoErPing (小儿坪) 14:43 14:48 5h10m 200 US$2US$7/8/8
5636 21 HengJiang (横江) 15:00 15:03 5h27m 211 US$2US$7/8/8
5636 22 ShuiFu (水富) 15:18 15:22 5h45m 223 US$3US$8/8/8
5636 23 YiBinNan (宜宾南) 15:47 15:51 6h14m 241 US$3US$8/8/9
5636 24 YiBin (宜宾) 16:00 16:08 6h27m 249 US$3US$8/8/9
5636 25 YiBuTan (一步滩) 16:40 16:46 7h7m 269 US$3US$8/8/9
5636 26 JingZiChang (敬梓场) 17:03 17:11 7h30m 281 US$3US$8/9/9
5636 27 WangChang (王场) 17:24 17:34 7h51m 291 US$3US$8/9/9
5636 28 KongTan (孔滩) 17:45 17:47 8h12m 299 US$3US$8/9/9
5636 29 YuChong (俞冲) 17:59 18:02 8h26m 309 US$3US$8/9/9
5636 30 ZiGong (自贡) 18:29 18:35 8h56m 328 US$4US$9/9/9
5636 31 NeiJiang (内江) 19:52 Final arrival 10h19m 367 US$4US$9/9/10