Train 5639 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5639(深圳北-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5639 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉屏-贵阳(1day)
Arrival 玉屏 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 337Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY58.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY61.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY63.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY24.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5639 1 YuPing (玉屏) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5639 2 (羊坪) 08:20 08:22 13m 13 US$0US$0/0/0
5639 3 (青溪) 08:35 08:58 28m 25 US$0US$0/0/0
5639 4 JiaoXi (蕉溪) 09:20 09:23 1h13m 45 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 5 ZhenYuan (镇远) 09:40 09:42 1h33m 61 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 6 (水花) 10:03 10:07 1h56m 81 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 7 ShiBing (施秉) 10:24 10:30 2h17m 100 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 8 HuangPing (黄平) 10:39 10:53 2h32m 107 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 9 BaoLaoShan (宝老山) 11:03 11:06 2h56m 116 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 10 JiaLao (加劳) 11:22 11:34 3h15m 133 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 11 TongMuZhai (桐木寨) 11:42 11:45 3h35m 139 US$1US$0/0/0
5639 12 KaiLi (凯里) 11:56 12:02 3h49m 149 US$2US$0/0/0
5639 13 LiuGeJi (六个鸡) 12:23 12:28 4h16m 171 US$2US$0/0/0
5639 14 FuQuan (福泉) 12:58 13:04 4h51m 209 US$2US$0/0/0
5639 15 GuiDing (贵定) 14:00 14:03 5h53m 248 US$3US$0/0/0
5639 16 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:49 Final arrival 7h42m 337 US$3US$8/9/9