Train 5640 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5640(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5640 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-玉屏(1day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 玉屏 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 337Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY58.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY61.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY63.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY24.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
5640 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
5640 2 GuiDing (贵定) 14:22 14:26 1h14m 89 US$1US$0/0/0
5640 3 FuQuan (福泉) 15:10 15:14 2h2m 128 US$1US$0/0/0
5640 4 LiuGeJi (六个鸡) 15:53 15:55 2h45m 166 US$2US$0/0/0
5640 5 KaiLi (凯里) 16:17 16:23 3h9m 188 US$2US$0/0/0
5640 6 TongMuZhai (桐木寨) 16:34 16:37 3h26m 198 US$2US$0/0/0
5640 7 JiaLao (加劳) 16:45 16:49 3h37m 204 US$2US$0/0/0
5640 8 BaoLaoShan (宝老山) 17:06 17:08 3h58m 221 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 9 HuangPing (黄平) 17:18 17:20 4h10m 230 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 10 ShiBing (施秉) 17:28 17:31 4h20m 237 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 11 (水花) 17:48 17:50 4h40m 256 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 12 ZhenYuan (镇远) 18:13 18:34 5h5m 276 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 13 JiaoXi (蕉溪) 18:52 18:56 5h44m 292 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 14 (青溪) 19:15 19:31 6h7m 312 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 15 (羊坪) 19:47 20:14 6h39m 324 US$3US$0/0/0
5640 16 YuPing (玉屏) 20:31 Final arrival 7h23m 337 US$3US$0/0/0