Train 6025 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6025(大明湖-青岛)  G6025(长沙南-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6025 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
麻城-九江(1day)
Arrival 麻城 Departure 九江 Train Types 普慢 Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6025 1 MaCheng (麻城) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0
6025 2 HuangZhou (黄州) 09:42 09:44 1h12m 67 US$1
6025 3 XiShui (浠水) 10:11 10:13 1h41m 96 US$1
6025 4 QiChun (蕲春) 10:55 10:57 2h25m 126 US$1
6025 5 WuXue (武穴) 11:35 11:37 3h5m 165 US$2
6025 6 JiuJiang (九江) 12:41 Final arrival 4h11m 223 US$2