Train 6026 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6026(青岛-大明湖)  G6026(深圳北-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6026 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-麻城(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 麻城 Train Types 普慢 Distance 223Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6026 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0
6026 2 XiaoChiKou (小池口) 13:37 13:39 12m 14 US$0
6026 3 KongLong (孔垄) 13:52 14:02 27m 27 US$0
6026 4 WuXue (武穴) 14:35 14:38 1h10m 58 US$0
6026 5 QiChun (蕲春) 15:11 15:13 1h46m 97 US$1
6026 6 XiShui (浠水) 15:38 15:40 2h13m 127 US$1
6026 7 HuangZhou (黄州) 16:04 16:06 2h39m 156 US$1
6026 8 MaCheng (麻城) 17:03 Final arrival 3h38m 223 US$2