Train 6031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6031/D6034(济南东-龙口市)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6031 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-太原(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 太原 Train Types 普慢 Distance 225Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY27.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6031 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0
6031 2 (上安) 08:04 08:06 37m 28 US$1
6031 3 JingXing (井陉) 08:23 08:25 56m 37 US$1
6031 4 (南张村) 08:37 08:38 1h10m 46 US$1
6031 5 JingNan (井南) 08:46 08:48 1h19m 51 US$1
6031 6 NanYu (南峪) 09:02 09:04 1h35m 60 US$1
6031 7 NiangZiGuan (娘子关) 09:13 09:15 1h46m 67 US$1
6031 8 (程家) 09:25 09:27 1h58m 73 US$1
6031 9 YanHui (岩会) 09:46 09:48 2h19m 86 US$1
6031 10 YangQuan (阳泉) 10:15 10:25 2h48m 106 US$2
6031 11 ShouYang (寿阳) 11:27 11:32 4h0m 144 US$2
6031 12 LuJiaZhuang (芦家庄) 12:07 12:10 4h40m 167 US$3
6031 13 YuCi (榆次) 12:54 13:00 5h27m 198 US$3
6031 14 TaiYuan (太原) 13:27 Final arrival 6h0m 225 US$4