Train 6032 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6032/D6033(龙口市-济南东)  G6032(深圳北-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6032 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-石家庄北(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types 普慢 Distance 225Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6032 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0
6032 2 YuCi (榆次) 14:59 15:03 21m 27 US$0
6032 3 ShouYang (寿阳) 16:23 16:28 1h45m 81 US$1
6032 4 YangQuan (阳泉) 17:24 17:37 2h46m 119 US$1
6032 5 YanHui (岩会) 18:05 18:07 3h27m 139 US$1
6032 6 NiangZiGuan (娘子关) 18:39 18:41 4h1m 158 US$1
6032 7 NanYu (南峪) 18:51 18:53 4h13m 165 US$2
6032 8 JingNan (井南) 19:05 19:07 4h27m 174 US$2
6032 9 JingXing (井陉) 19:29 19:31 4h51m 188 US$2
6032 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:38 Final arrival 6h0m 225 US$2