Train 6033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6032/D6033(龙口市-济南)  D6033/D6032(龙口市-济南)  G6033(岳阳东-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6033 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 太原南 Train Types 普慢 Distance 217Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6033 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0
6033 2 (上安) 15:50 15:52 38m 28 US$1
6033 3 JingXing (井陉) 16:09 16:11 57m 37 US$1
6033 4 (南张村) 16:23 16:25 1h11m 46 US$1
6033 5 JingNan (井南) 16:33 16:35 1h21m 51 US$1
6033 6 NanYu (南峪) 16:49 16:51 1h37m 60 US$1
6033 7 NiangZiGuan (娘子关) 17:00 17:02 1h48m 67 US$1
6033 8 (程家) 17:12 17:14 2h0m 73 US$1
6033 9 YanHui (岩会) 17:33 17:35 2h21m 86 US$1
6033 10 YangQuan (阳泉) 18:07 18:17 2h55m 106 US$2
6033 11 ShouYang (寿阳) 19:16 19:21 4h4m 144 US$2
6033 12 LuJiaZhuang (芦家庄) 19:56 19:58 4h44m 167 US$3
6033 13 YuCi (榆次) 20:39 20:44 5h27m 198 US$3
6033 14 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 21:02 Final arrival 5h50m 217 US$4