Train 6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6031/D6034(济南东-龙口市)  G6034(深圳北-岳阳东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6034 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-石家庄北(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types 普慢 Distance 225Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6034 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0
6034 2 YuCi (榆次) 06:59 07:04 24m 27 US$0
6034 3 ShouYang (寿阳) 08:25 08:30 1h50m 81 US$1
6034 4 YangQuan (阳泉) 09:22 09:32 2h47m 119 US$1
6034 5 YanHui (岩会) 10:00 10:02 3h25m 139 US$1
6034 6 NiangZiGuan (娘子关) 10:34 10:36 3h59m 158 US$1
6034 7 NanYu (南峪) 10:46 10:48 4h11m 165 US$2
6034 8 JingNan (井南) 11:00 11:02 4h25m 174 US$2
6034 9 JingXing (井陉) 11:24 11:26 4h49m 188 US$2
6034 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:30 Final arrival 5h55m 225 US$2