Train 6040/6041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6040/6041 Travel Time 24h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
集宁南-通辽(2day)
Arrival 集宁南 Departure 通辽 Train Types 普慢 Distance 997Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 09:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY52.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6040/6041 1 JiNingNan (集宁南) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0
6040/6041 2 QiSuMu (七苏木) 09:45 09:48 17m 11 US$0
6040/6041 3 DaLuHao (大陆号) 10:04 10:07 36m 28 US$0
6040/6041 4 BiHong (贲红) 10:18 10:19 50m 38 US$0
6040/6041 5 ShangDu (商都) 11:04 11:07 1h36m 84 US$1
6040/6041 6 ErDaoGou (二道沟) 11:36 11:39 2h8m 125 US$1
6040/6041 7 HuaDe (化德) 11:58 12:01 2h30m 146 US$1
6040/6041 8 BaoJian (保健) 12:31 12:34 3h3m 185 US$2
6040/6041 9 XingHe (兴和) 12:52 12:55 3h24m 208 US$2
6040/6041 10 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 13:41 13:45 4h13m 255 US$2
6040/6041 11 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 15:16 15:22 5h48m 350 US$3
6040/6041 12 HaoLuKu (好鲁库) 17:17 17:20 7h49m 434 US$4
6040/6041 13 MaJiaZi (马架子) 19:05 19:06 9h37m 491 US$4
6040/6041 14 JingPeng (经棚) 19:28 19:31 10h0m 506 US$4
6040/6041 15 XiaKangZi (下坑子) 19:43 20:06 10h15m 514 US$4
6040/6041 16 ShangDian (上店) 20:33 20:36 11h5m 531 US$4
6040/6041 17 LiuDiGou (六地沟) 20:47 20:50 11h19m 538 US$4
6040/6041 18 GaLaDeSiTai (嘎拉德斯汰) 21:17 21:20 11h49m 554 US$5
6040/6041 19 YuZhouDi (宇宙地) 21:42 21:45 12h14m 571 US$5
6040/6041 20 LinXi (林西) 22:00 22:03 12h32m 588 US$5
6040/6041 21 WenDuHeShuo (温都和硕) 22:19 22:22 12h51m 605 US$5
6040/6041 22 PingDingMiao (平顶庙) 22:38 22:55 13h10m 616 US$5
6040/6041 23 DaBan (大板) 23:50 00:02 14h22m 639 US$5
6040/6041 24 BaoMuTu (宝木吐) 00:23 00:26 14h55m 655 US$5
6040/6041 25 LinDong (林东) 01:45 02:04 16h17m 731 US$6
6040/6041 26 YaMenMiao (衙门庙) 02:24 02:27 16h56m 745 US$6
6040/6041 27 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 03:16 03:19 17h48m 793 US$6
6040/6041 28 FuXingDi (福兴地) 03:42 03:45 18h14m 812 US$6
6040/6041 29 ShaRiNai (沙日乃) 04:24 05:08 18h56m 852 US$6
6040/6041 30 KaiLu (开鲁) 06:06 06:09 20h38m 904 US$7
6040/6041 31 JinJiaDian (金家店) 06:27 08:00 20h59m 927 US$7
6040/6041 32 FuJu (福巨) 08:26 08:29 22h58m 953 US$7
6040/6041 33 ZheLiMu (哲里木) 09:28 09:33 24h0m 981 US$7
6040/6041 34 TongLiao (通辽) 09:53 Final arrival 24h25m 997 US$7