Train 6041/6040 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6041/6040 Travel Time 20h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
集宁南-通辽(2day)
Arrival 集宁南 Departure 通辽 Train Types 普慢 Distance 997Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 09:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY52.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6041/6040 1 JiNingNan (集宁南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0
6041/6040 2 QiSuMu (七苏木) 13:07 13:10 17m 11 US$0
6041/6040 3 DaLuHao (大陆号) 13:26 13:29 36m 28 US$0
6041/6040 4 BiHong (贲红) 13:40 13:43 50m 38 US$0
6041/6040 5 ShangDu (商都) 14:21 14:23 1h31m 84 US$1
6041/6040 6 ErDaoGou (二道沟) 14:53 14:54 2h3m 125 US$1
6041/6040 7 HuaDe (化德) 15:13 15:15 2h23m 146 US$1
6041/6040 8 BaoJian (保健) 15:44 15:45 2h54m 185 US$2
6041/6040 9 XingHe (兴和) 16:02 16:03 3h12m 208 US$2
6041/6040 10 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 16:40 16:46 3h50m 255 US$2
6041/6040 11 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 18:05 18:11 5h15m 350 US$3
6041/6040 12 HaoLuKu (好鲁库) 20:02 20:06 7h12m 434 US$4
6041/6040 13 MaJiaZi (马架子) 21:17 21:18 8h27m 491 US$4
6041/6040 14 JingPeng (经棚) 21:44 21:46 8h54m 506 US$4
6041/6040 15 XiaKangZi (下坑子) 21:58 21:59 9h8m 514 US$4
6041/6040 16 ShangDian (上店) 22:23 22:24 9h33m 531 US$4
6041/6040 17 LiuDiGou (六地沟) 22:35 22:36 9h45m 538 US$4
6041/6040 18 GaLaDeSiTai (嘎拉德斯汰) 23:01 23:02 10h11m 554 US$5
6041/6040 19 YuZhouDi (宇宙地) 23:22 23:29 10h32m 571 US$5
6041/6040 20 LinXi (林西) 23:46 23:48 10h56m 588 US$5
6041/6040 21 WenDuHeShuo (温都和硕) 00:05 00:11 11h15m 605 US$5
6041/6040 22 PingDingMiao (平顶庙) 00:28 00:30 11h38m 616 US$5
6041/6040 23 DaBan (大板) 00:54 01:20 12h4m 639 US$5
6041/6040 24 BaoMuTu (宝木吐) 01:40 01:41 12h50m 655 US$5
6041/6040 25 LinDong (林东) 04:24 04:28 15h34m 731 US$6
6041/6040 26 YaMenMiao (衙门庙) 04:45 04:46 15h55m 745 US$6
6041/6040 27 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 05:26 05:27 16h36m 793 US$6
6041/6040 28 FuXingDi (福兴地) 05:46 05:47 16h56m 812 US$6
6041/6040 29 ShaRiNai (沙日乃) 06:16 06:50 17h26m 852 US$6
6041/6040 30 KaiLu (开鲁) 08:15 08:17 19h25m 904 US$7
6041/6040 31 JinJiaDian (金家店) 08:37 08:38 19h47m 927 US$7
6041/6040 32 FuJu (福巨) 09:05 09:06 20h15m 953 US$7
6041/6040 33 ZheLiMu (哲里木) 09:31 09:33 20h41m 981 US$7
6041/6040 34 TongLiao (通辽) 09:49 Final arrival 20h59m 997 US$7