Train 6043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6043/D6046(龙口市-青岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6043 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-长治北(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 长治北 Train Types 普慢 Distance 220Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY14.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6043 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 12:51 0m 0 US$0
6043 2 KangCheng (康城) 13:17 13:19 26m 23 US$0
6043 3 WuAn (武安) 13:29 13:31 38m 30 US$0
6043 4 WuJi (午汲) 13:40 13:42 49m 37 US$0
6043 5 CiShan (磁山) 13:52 13:58 1h1m 44 US$0
6043 6 PaiHuaiBei (徘徊北) 14:12 14:13 1h21m 56 US$0
6043 7 XinGuZhen (新固镇) 14:21 14:23 1h30m 62 US$1
6043 8 ShiLiDian (什里店) 14:32 14:34 1h41m 70 US$1
6043 9 YangYi (阳邑) 14:43 14:45 1h52m 77 US$1
6043 10 DouZhuang (豆庄) 14:54 14:56 2h3m 84 US$1
6043 11 PianDian (偏店) 15:11 15:13 2h20m 97 US$1
6043 12 JingDian (井店) 15:22 15:24 2h31m 104 US$1
6043 13 SheXian (涉县) 15:33 15:36 2h42m 111 US$1
6043 14 XuanZhong (悬钟) 15:51 15:56 3h0m 125 US$1
6043 15 NanJiao (南峧) 16:30 16:32 3h39m 140 US$1
6043 16 DongYangGuan (东阳关) 17:02 17:04 4h11m 158 US$1
6043 17 LiCheng (黎城) 17:17 17:20 4h26m 168 US$1
6043 18 ShuiYang (水洋) 17:31 17:33 4h40m 176 US$2
6043 19 ChangCun (常村) 17:44 17:46 4h53m 183 US$2
6043 20 ManLiuHe (漫流河) 17:58 18:00 5h7m 189 US$2
6043 21 WeiZiZhen (微子镇) 18:23 18:25 5h32m 203 US$2
6043 22 LuCheng (潞城) 18:35 18:37 5h44m 209 US$2
6043 23 BeiShe (北舍) 18:46 18:48 5h55m 215 US$2
6043 24 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 18:58 Final arrival 6h7m 220 US$2