Train 6055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6055 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-包头(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 包头 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY63.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY66.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY68.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
6055 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 2 GuShan (孤山) 08:36 08:37 16m 13 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 3 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 08:52 08:54 32m 31 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 4 FengZhen (丰镇) 09:09 09:11 49m 45 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 5 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 09:27 09:29 1h7m 61 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 6 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 09:47 09:49 1h27m 81 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 7 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 10:03 10:26 1h43m 96 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 8 SuJi (苏集) 10:42 10:44 2h22m 112 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:01 11:11 2h41m 127 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 10 BaSuMu (八苏木) 11:32 11:33 3h12m 154 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 11 ShiBaTai (十八台) 11:43 11:45 3h23m 165 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 12 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 11:57 11:58 3h37m 179 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 13 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 12:05 12:07 3h45m 187 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 12:14 12:18 3h54m 193 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 15 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 12:30 12:32 4h10m 207 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 16 SanDaoYing (三道营) 12:44 12:46 4h24m 222 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 17 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:57 12:59 4h37m 235 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 18 MinZu (民族) 13:10 13:12 4h50m 246 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 13:37 13:41 5h17m 277 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 13:55 14:15 5h35m 285 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 21 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 15:12 15:16 6h52m 336 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 22 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 15:29 15:33 7h9m 354 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 23 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 15:47 15:49 7h27m 372 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 24 GongJiBan (公积坂) 16:12 16:14 7h52m 404 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 25 DongXing (东兴) 16:25 16:27 8h5m 419 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 26 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:39 16:44 8h19m 434 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 27 BaoTou (包头) 17:00 Final arrival 8h40m 450 US$0US$0/0/0