Train 6055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6055(犀浦-彭州)  D6054/D6055(烟台-济南东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6055 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-包头(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 包头 Train Types 空调普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY48.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6055 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0
6055 2 GuShan (孤山) 08:36 08:37 16m 13 US$0
6055 3 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 08:52 08:54 32m 31 US$0
6055 4 FengZhen (丰镇) 09:09 09:11 49m 45 US$0
6055 5 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 09:27 09:29 1h7m 61 US$1
6055 6 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 09:47 09:49 1h27m 81 US$1
6055 7 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 10:03 10:05 1h43m 96 US$1
6055 8 SuJi (苏集) 10:19 10:37 1h59m 112 US$1
6055 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:54 11:04 2h34m 127 US$1
6055 10 BaSuMu (八苏木) 11:26 11:27 3h6m 154 US$1
6055 11 ShiBaTai (十八台) 11:37 11:39 3h17m 165 US$3
6055 12 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 11:51 11:52 3h31m 179 US$2
6055 13 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 11:59 12:01 3h39m 187 US$2
6055 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 12:08 12:12 3h48m 193 US$2
6055 15 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 12:24 12:26 4h4m 207 US$2
6055 16 SanDaoYing (三道营) 12:38 12:40 4h18m 222 US$2
6055 17 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:51 12:53 4h31m 235 US$2
6055 18 MinZu (民族) 13:04 13:18 4h44m 246 US$2
6055 19 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 13:57 14:09 5h37m 285 US$3
6055 20 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 15:04 15:08 6h44m 336 US$3
6055 21 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 15:21 15:25 7h1m 354 US$3
6055 22 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 15:39 15:44 7h19m 372 US$3
6055 23 GongJiBan (公积坂) 16:07 16:11 7h47m 404 US$4
6055 24 DongXing (东兴) 16:23 16:26 8h3m 419 US$4
6055 25 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:39 16:42 8h19m 434 US$4
6055 26 BaoTou (包头) 17:00 Final arrival 8h40m 450 US$7