Train 6055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6055 Travel Time 9h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-包头(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 包头 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY63.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY66.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY68.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
6055 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 2 GuShan (孤山) 08:16 08:17 16m 13 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 3 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 08:32 08:34 32m 31 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 4 FengZhen (丰镇) 08:49 08:52 49m 45 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 5 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 09:08 09:10 1h8m 61 US$1US$0/0/0
6055 6 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 09:28 09:30 1h28m 81 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 7 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 09:44 09:47 1h44m 96 US$1US$0/0/0
6055 8 SuJi (苏集) 10:01 10:03 2h1m 112 US$1US$0/0/0
6055 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:22 10:35 2h22m 127 US$1US$0/0/0
6055 10 BaSuMu (八苏木) 10:59 11:00 2h59m 154 US$1US$0/0/0
6055 11 ShiBaTai (十八台) 11:11 11:13 3h11m 165 US$0US$0/0/0
6055 12 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 11:26 11:27 3h26m 179 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 13 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 11:35 11:37 3h35m 187 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 11:44 11:47 3h44m 193 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 15 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 12:00 12:02 4h0m 207 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 16 SanDaoYing (三道营) 12:16 12:18 4h16m 222 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 17 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:30 12:33 4h30m 235 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 18 MinZu (民族) 12:44 12:48 4h44m 246 US$2US$0/0/0
6055 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 13:14 13:30 5h14m 277 US$4US$0/0/0
6055 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 13:45 14:10 5h45m 285 US$3US$0/0/0
6055 21 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 15:11 15:13 7h11m 336 US$3US$0/0/0
6055 22 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 15:28 15:30 7h28m 354 US$3US$0/0/0
6055 23 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 15:45 15:47 7h45m 372 US$3US$0/0/0
6055 24 GongJiBan (公积坂) 16:13 16:14 8h13m 404 US$4US$0/0/0
6055 25 DongXing (东兴) 16:27 16:29 8h27m 419 US$4US$0/0/0
6055 26 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:43 16:47 8h43m 434 US$4US$0/0/0
6055 27 BaoTou (包头) 17:03 Final arrival 9h3m 450 US$4US$9/10/10