Train 6056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6056(彭州-犀浦)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6056 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大同(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大同 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6056 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0
6056 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:27 08:31 17m 16 US$0
6056 3 DongXing (东兴) 08:43 08:47 33m 31 US$0
6056 4 GongJiBan (公积坂) 08:59 09:03 49m 46 US$0
6056 5 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 09:23 09:45 1h13m 78 US$1
6056 6 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 09:59 10:01 1h49m 96 US$1
6056 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 10:14 10:16 2h4m 114 US$1
6056 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:28 11:51 3h18m 165 US$1
6056 9 MinZu (民族) 12:24 12:27 4h14m 204 US$2
6056 10 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:38 12:41 4h28m 215 US$2
6056 11 SanDaoYing (三道营) 12:54 12:57 4h44m 228 US$2
6056 12 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 13:11 13:14 5h1m 243 US$2
6056 13 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 13:28 13:51 5h18m 257 US$2
6056 14 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 13:58 14:00 5h48m 263 US$2
6056 15 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 14:09 14:12 5h59m 271 US$2
6056 16 ShiBaTai (十八台) 14:26 14:28 6h16m 285 US$3
6056 17 BaSuMu (八苏木) 14:41 14:43 6h31m 296 US$3
6056 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:10 15:22 7h0m 323 US$3
6056 19 SuJi (苏集) 15:39 15:41 7h29m 338 US$3
6056 20 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:58 16:02 7h48m 354 US$3
6056 21 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 16:17 16:19 8h7m 369 US$3
6056 22 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 16:40 16:41 8h30m 389 US$3
6056 23 FengZhen (丰镇) 16:58 17:02 8h48m 405 US$4
6056 24 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 17:22 17:25 9h12m 419 US$4
6056 25 GuShan (孤山) 17:44 17:45 9h34m 437 US$4
6056 26 DaTong (大同) 18:03 Final arrival 9h53m 450 US$4