Train 6056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6056/D6057(烟台-曲阜东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6056 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大同(0day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大同 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6056 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0
6056 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:39 08:43 19m 16 US$0
6056 3 DongXing (东兴) 08:59 09:02 39m 31 US$0
6056 4 GongJiBan (公积坂) 09:16 09:18 56m 46 US$0
6056 5 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 09:48 09:50 1h28m 78 US$1
6056 6 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 10:06 10:08 1h46m 96 US$1
6056 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 10:25 10:28 2h5m 114 US$1
6056 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:37 11:45 3h17m 165 US$2
6056 9 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:58 12:04 3h38m 173 US$2
6056 10 MinZu (民族) 12:28 12:31 4h8m 204 US$2
6056 11 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:42 12:45 4h22m 215 US$2
6056 12 SanDaoYing (三道营) 12:58 13:01 4h38m 228 US$2
6056 13 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 13:18 13:21 4h58m 243 US$2
6056 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 13:37 13:45 5h17m 257 US$2
6056 15 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 13:53 13:56 5h33m 263 US$3
6056 16 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 14:05 14:07 5h45m 271 US$3
6056 17 ShiBaTai (十八台) 14:23 14:26 6h3m 285 US$3
6056 18 BaSuMu (八苏木) 14:39 14:41 6h19m 296 US$3
6056 19 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:13 15:22 6h53m 323 US$3
6056 20 SuJi (苏集) 15:39 15:41 7h19m 338 US$3
6056 21 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:58 16:02 7h38m 354 US$3
6056 22 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 16:17 16:19 7h57m 369 US$3
6056 23 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 16:40 16:41 8h20m 389 US$3
6056 24 FengZhen (丰镇) 16:58 17:02 8h38m 405 US$4
6056 25 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 17:22 17:25 9h2m 419 US$4
6056 26 GuShan (孤山) 17:44 17:45 9h24m 437 US$4
6056 27 DaTong (大同) 18:03 Final arrival 9h43m 450 US$4