Train 6056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6056/D6057(烟台-曲阜东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6056 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大同(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大同 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 18:06 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6056 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0
6056 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:29 08:33 19m 16 US$0
6056 3 DongXing (东兴) 08:49 08:51 39m 31 US$0
6056 4 GongJiBan (公积坂) 09:05 09:07 55m 46 US$0
6056 5 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 09:37 09:39 1h27m 78 US$1
6056 6 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 09:55 09:57 1h45m 96 US$1
6056 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 10:14 10:16 2h4m 114 US$1
6056 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:25 11:39 3h15m 165 US$2
6056 9 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:52 12:03 3h42m 173 US$2
6056 10 MinZu (民族) 12:29 12:33 4h19m 204 US$2
6056 11 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:45 12:48 4h35m 215 US$2
6056 12 SanDaoYing (三道营) 13:03 13:06 4h53m 228 US$2
6056 13 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 13:23 13:27 5h13m 243 US$2
6056 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 13:43 13:48 5h33m 257 US$2
6056 15 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 13:56 14:00 5h46m 263 US$3
6056 16 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 14:09 14:12 5h59m 271 US$3
6056 17 ShiBaTai (十八台) 14:28 14:31 6h18m 285 US$3
6056 18 BaSuMu (八苏木) 14:44 14:47 6h34m 296 US$3
6056 19 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:19 15:25 7h9m 323 US$3
6056 20 SuJi (苏集) 15:42 15:44 7h32m 338 US$3
6056 21 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 16:01 16:05 7h51m 354 US$3
6056 22 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 16:20 16:22 8h10m 369 US$3
6056 23 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 16:43 16:44 8h33m 389 US$3
6056 24 FengZhen (丰镇) 17:01 17:05 8h51m 405 US$4
6056 25 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 17:25 17:28 9h15m 419 US$4
6056 26 GuShan (孤山) 17:47 17:48 9h37m 437 US$4
6056 27 DaTong (大同) 18:06 Final arrival 9h56m 450 US$4