Train 6056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6056 Travel Time 9h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大同(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大同 Train Types 普慢 Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6056 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0
6056 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:37 08:41 15m 16 US$0
6056 3 DongXing (东兴) 08:53 08:55 31m 31 US$0
6056 4 GongJiBan (公积坂) 09:07 09:09 45m 46 US$0
6056 5 MeiDaiZhao (美岱召) 09:29 09:45 1h7m 78 US$1
6056 6 TaoSiHao (陶思浩) 09:59 10:01 1h37m 96 US$1
6056 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 10:14 10:16 1h52m 114 US$1
6056 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:27 11:51 3h5m 165 US$2
6056 9 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 12:03 12:07 3h41m 173 US$2
6056 10 MinZu (民族) 12:31 12:34 4h9m 204 US$2
6056 11 QiXiaYing (旗下营) 12:45 12:47 4h23m 215 US$2
6056 12 SanDaoYing (三道营) 13:00 13:03 4h38m 228 US$2
6056 13 FuShengZhuang (福生庄) 13:17 13:20 4h55m 243 US$2
6056 14 ZhuoZiShan (卓资山) 13:34 13:51 5h12m 257 US$2
6056 15 GuJiaBao (姑家堡) 13:58 14:00 5h36m 263 US$3
6056 16 MaGaiTu (马盖图) 14:09 14:12 5h47m 271 US$3
6056 17 ShiBaTai (十八台) 14:26 14:28 6h4m 285 US$3
6056 18 BaSuMu (八苏木) 14:41 14:43 6h19m 296 US$3
6056 19 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:10 15:22 6h48m 323 US$3
6056 20 SuJi (苏集) 15:39 15:41 7h17m 338 US$3
6056 21 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:58 16:02 7h36m 354 US$3
6056 22 HongShaBa (红砂坝) 16:17 16:19 7h55m 369 US$3
6056 23 XinAnZhuang (新安庄) 16:40 16:41 8h18m 389 US$3
6056 24 FengZhen (丰镇) 16:58 17:02 8h36m 405 US$4
6056 25 BaoZiWan (堡子湾) 17:22 17:25 9h0m 419 US$4
6056 26 GuShan (孤山) 17:44 17:45 9h22m 437 US$4
6056 27 DaTong (大同) 18:03 Final arrival 9h41m 450 US$4