Train 6061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6061(犀浦-彭州)  D6061(平原东-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6061 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
六盘水-昆明(1day)
Arrival 六盘水 Departure 昆明 Train Types 普慢 Distance 427Km
Arr. Time 06:07 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020/6/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6061 1 LiuPanShui (六盘水) Departure Station 06:07 0m 0 US$0
6061 2 YuShe (玉舍) 06:48 06:50 41m 23 US$1
6061 3 BaiJiPo (白鸡坡) 07:04 07:06 57m 32 US$1
6061 4 DuGe (都格) 07:19 07:21 1h12m 41 US$1
6061 5 FaEr (发耳) 07:36 07:39 1h29m 50 US$1
6061 6 YingJie (营街) 07:52 07:54 1h45m 59 US$1
6061 7 MaoCaoPing (茅草坪) 08:09 08:12 2h2m 71 US$1
6061 8 SanJiaZhai (三家寨) 08:36 08:38 2h29m 90 US$1
6061 9 YuGe (雨格) 08:52 08:54 2h45m 100 US$2
6061 10 SongHe (松河) 09:07 09:10 3h0m 108 US$2
6061 11 BaiGuo (柏果) 09:40 09:46 3h33m 123 US$2
6061 12 YueLiangTian (月亮田) 10:02 10:05 3h55m 133 US$2
6061 13 PanGuan (盘关) 10:13 10:16 4h6m 137 US$2
6061 14 PingTian (平田) 10:27 10:33 4h20m 144 US$2
6061 15 HuaJiaZhuang (花家庄) 10:43 10:46 4h36m 150 US$2
6061 16 ShaTuo (沙沱) 10:59 11:01 4h52m 159 US$2
6061 17 HongGuo (红果) 11:12 11:36 5h5m 166 US$3
6061 18 PingGuan (平关) 12:12 12:14 6h5m 184 US$3
6061 19 FuYuan (富源) 12:26 12:29 6h19m 195 US$3
6061 20 YangWeiShao (羊尾哨) 12:39 12:47 6h32m 204 US$4
6061 21 CheZhuanWan (车转湾) 13:01 13:03 6h54m 214 US$4
6061 22 BaiShuiZhen (白水镇) 13:17 13:19 7h10m 230 US$4
6061 23 PingHeKou (平河口) 13:28 13:30 7h21m 238 US$4
6061 24 BaiShaPo (白沙坡) 13:39 13:41 7h32m 245 US$4
6061 25 QuJing (曲靖) 14:07 14:13 8h0m 270 US$4
6061 26 MaLong (马龙) 14:30 14:32 8h23m 289 US$5
6061 27 WuGuanTian (吴官田) 14:41 14:58 8h34m 299 US$5
6061 28 ZhaoFuPu (照福铺) 15:12 15:14 9h5m 318 US$5
6061 29 XiaoXinJie (小新街) 15:28 15:30 9h21m 351 US$6
6061 30 YangLin (杨林) 15:43 15:45 9h36m 369 US$6
6061 31 XiaoShao (小哨) 15:57 16:01 9h50m 386 US$6
6061 32 KunMing (昆明) 16:52 Final arrival 10h45m 427 US$7