Train 6062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6062(彭州-犀浦)  D6062/D6063(烟台-济南东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6062 Travel Time 14h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-六盘水(1day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 六盘水 Train Types 普慢 Distance 427Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/6/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6062 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
6062 2 XiaoShao (小哨) 08:12 08:14 42m 41 US$0
6062 3 YangLin (杨林) 08:26 08:28 56m 58 US$0
6062 4 XiaoXinJie (小新街) 08:41 09:17 1h11m 76 US$1
6062 5 ZhaoFuPu (照福铺) 09:31 10:15 2h1m 109 US$1
6062 6 WuGuanTian (吴官田) 10:29 10:40 2h59m 128 US$1
6062 7 MaLong (马龙) 10:49 10:52 3h19m 138 US$1
6062 8 QuJing (曲靖) 11:09 11:17 3h39m 157 US$1
6062 9 BaiShaPo (白沙坡) 11:50 11:53 4h20m 182 US$2
6062 10 PingHeKou (平河口) 12:02 12:04 4h32m 189 US$2
6062 11 BaiShuiZhen (白水镇) 12:13 12:15 4h43m 197 US$2
6062 12 CheZhuanWan (车转湾) 12:29 12:31 4h59m 213 US$2
6062 13 YangWeiShao (羊尾哨) 12:45 12:49 5h15m 223 US$2
6062 14 FuYuan (富源) 12:59 13:03 5h29m 232 US$2
6062 15 PingGuan (平关) 13:15 13:18 5h45m 243 US$2
6062 16 HongGuo (红果) 13:39 14:16 6h9m 261 US$2
6062 17 ShaTuo (沙沱) 14:27 14:36 6h57m 268 US$2
6062 18 HuaJiaZhuang (花家庄) 14:49 14:55 7h19m 277 US$2
6062 19 PingTian (平田) 15:05 15:12 7h35m 283 US$3
6062 20 PanGuan (盘关) 15:23 15:27 7h53m 290 US$3
6062 21 YueLiangTian (月亮田) 15:35 15:38 8h5m 294 US$3
6062 22 BaiGuo (柏果) 15:54 16:04 8h24m 304 US$3
6062 23 SongHe (松河) 16:29 16:31 8h59m 319 US$5
6062 24 YuGe (雨格) 16:44 16:46 9h14m 327 US$5
6062 25 SanJiaZhai (三家寨) 17:00 17:10 9h30m 337 US$5
6062 26 MaoCaoPing (茅草坪) 17:34 17:36 10h4m 356 US$6
6062 27 YingJie (营街) 17:51 17:53 10h21m 368 US$6
6062 28 FaEr (发耳) 18:06 18:33 10h36m 377 US$6
6062 29 DuGe (都格) 18:48 19:02 11h18m 386 US$6
6062 30 BaiJiPo (白鸡坡) 19:15 19:34 11h45m 395 US$6
6062 31 YuShe (玉舍) 19:48 20:29 12h18m 404 US$7
6062 32 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 21:35 Final arrival 14h5m 427 US$7