Train 6063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6063 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-广元(0day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 广元 Train Types 普慢 Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6063 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
6063 2 QinLing (秦岭) 08:47 08:55 1h17m 45 US$0
6063 3 FengZhou (凤州) 10:03 10:05 2h33m 91 US$0
6063 4 FengXian (凤县) 10:32 10:38 3h2m 108 US$0
6063 5 HongQing (宏庆) 10:52 10:54 3h22m 120 US$0
6063 6 LiangDang (两当) 11:46 11:48 4h16m 135 US$0
6063 7 HuiXian (徽县) 12:16 12:18 4h46m 151 US$0
6063 8 BaiShuiJiang (白水江) 12:48 12:50 5h18m 174 US$0
6063 9 Lueyang (略阳) 13:53 14:29 6h23m 215 US$0
6063 10 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:51 16:56 9h21m 271 US$0
6063 11 YanZiBian (燕子砭) 17:13 17:28 9h43m 283 US$0
6063 12 ChaoTianNan (朝天南) 18:32 18:34 11h2m 323 US$0
6063 13 GuangYuan (广元) 19:40 Final arrival 12h10m 350 US$0