Train 6063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6063(犀浦-彭州)  D6062/D6063(烟台-济南东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6063 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-广元(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 广元 Train Types 普慢 Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 19:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6063 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
6063 2 QinLing (秦岭) 08:47 08:53 1h17m 45 US$0
6063 3 FengZhou (凤州) 10:41 11:07 3h11m 91 US$1
6063 4 FengXian (凤县) 11:33 11:37 4h3m 108 US$1
6063 5 HongQing (宏庆) 11:51 11:53 4h21m 120 US$1
6063 6 LiangDang (两当) 12:16 12:18 4h46m 135 US$1
6063 7 HuiXian (徽县) 12:42 12:44 5h12m 151 US$1
6063 8 BaiShuiJiang (白水江) 13:39 13:41 6h9m 174 US$2
6063 9 Lueyang (略阳) 14:40 14:48 7h10m 215 US$2
6063 10 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:23 16:31 8h53m 271 US$2
6063 11 YanZiBian (燕子砭) 16:48 16:50 9h18m 283 US$3
6063 12 ChaoTianNan (朝天南) 18:02 18:04 10h32m 323 US$3
6063 13 GuangYuan (广元) 19:16 Final arrival 11h46m 350 US$3