Train 6063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6063 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-广元(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 广元 Train Types 普慢 Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 19:26 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6063 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
6063 2 QinLing (秦岭) 08:47 08:53 1h17m 45 US$0
6063 3 FengZhou (凤州) 10:42 11:06 3h12m 91 US$1
6063 4 FengXian (凤县) 11:32 11:34 4h2m 108 US$1
6063 5 HongQing (宏庆) 11:48 11:50 4h18m 120 US$1
6063 6 LiangDang (两当) 12:13 12:15 4h43m 135 US$1
6063 7 HuiXian (徽县) 12:39 12:41 5h9m 151 US$1
6063 8 BaiShuiJiang (白水江) 13:38 13:40 6h8m 174 US$2
6063 9 Lueyang (略阳) 14:39 14:48 7h9m 215 US$2
6063 10 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:23 16:26 8h53m 271 US$3
6063 11 YanZiBian (燕子砭) 16:43 16:47 9h13m 283 US$3
6063 12 ChaoTianNan (朝天南) 17:53 17:56 10h23m 323 US$3
6063 13 GuangYuan (广元) 19:26 Final arrival 11h56m 350 US$3