Train 6064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6064 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-宝鸡(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types 普慢 Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6064 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0
6064 2 ChaoTianNan (朝天南) 07:39 07:41 49m 27 US$0
6064 3 YanZiBian (燕子砭) 08:43 08:45 1h53m 67 US$1
6064 4 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 09:01 09:14 2h11m 79 US$1
6064 5 Lueyang (略阳) 10:41 10:48 3h51m 135 US$1
6064 6 BaiShuiJiang (白水江) 12:20 12:40 5h30m 176 US$2
6064 7 HuiXian (徽县) 13:30 13:32 6h40m 199 US$2
6064 8 LiangDang (两当) 13:59 14:01 7h9m 215 US$2
6064 9 HongQing (宏庆) 14:24 14:26 7h34m 225 US$2
6064 10 FengXian (凤县) 14:40 14:42 7h50m 242 US$2
6064 11 FengZhou (凤州) 15:07 15:09 8h17m 259 US$2
6064 12 QinLing (秦岭) 16:19 16:32 9h29m 305 US$3
6064 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:15 Final arrival 11h25m 350 US$3