Train 6064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6064 Travel Time 11h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-宝鸡(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types 普慢 Distance 350Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6064 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0
6064 2 ChaoTianNan (朝天南) 07:20 07:22 50m 27 US$0
6064 3 YanZiBian (燕子砭) 08:29 08:35 1h59m 67 US$1
6064 4 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 08:51 09:16 2h21m 79 US$1
6064 5 Lueyang (略阳) 10:42 10:46 4h12m 135 US$1
6064 6 BaiShuiJiang (白水江) 11:59 12:09 5h29m 176 US$2
6064 7 HuiXian (徽县) 12:50 12:52 6h20m 199 US$2
6064 8 LiangDang (两当) 13:17 13:26 6h47m 215 US$2
6064 9 HongQing (宏庆) 13:53 14:02 7h23m 225 US$2
6064 10 FengXian (凤县) 14:16 14:18 7h46m 242 US$2
6064 11 FengZhou (凤州) 14:43 15:07 8h13m 259 US$2
6064 12 QinLing (秦岭) 16:09 16:25 9h39m 305 US$3
6064 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:15 Final arrival 11h45m 350 US$3