Train 6066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6066(彭州-安靖)  D6066(烟台-龙口市)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6066 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-安康(1day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 安康 Train Types 普慢 Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY17.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6066 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0
6066 2 XuanHan (宣汉) 17:11 17:13 58m 48 US$0
6066 3 MaoBa (毛坝) 17:24 17:27 1h11m 60 US$0
6066 4 WanYuan (万源) 18:20 18:22 2h7m 125 US$1
6066 5 GaoTan (高滩) 19:04 19:06 2h51m 194 US$2
6066 6 ZiYang (紫阳) 19:26 19:28 3h13m 219 US$2
6066 7 DaZhuYuan (大竹园) 19:43 19:45 3h30m 240 US$2
6066 8 AnKang (安康) 20:32 Final arrival 4h19m 276 US$2