Train 6072/6073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6072/6073 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-平凉(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 平凉 Train Types 普慢 Distance 203Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY14.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6072/6073 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0
6072/6073 2 QianHe (千河) 07:09 07:15 19m 27 US$0
6072/6073 3 QianYang (千阳) 08:07 08:09 1h17m 63 US$1
6072/6073 4 LongXian (陇县) 08:55 08:58 2h5m 100 US$1
6072/6073 5 AnKouYao (安口窑) 10:40 10:42 3h50m 154 US$1
6072/6073 6 PingLiangNan (平凉南) 11:39 12:05 4h49m 189 US$2
6072/6073 7 PingLiang (平凉) 12:20 Final arrival 5h30m 203 US$2