Train 6081/6084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6081/6084 Travel Time 11h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-威舍(1day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 威舍 Train Types 普慢 Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 06:07 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY67US$9
Middle bunk CNY69/US$10
Lower bunk CNY72/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY28/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
6081/6084 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 06:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
6081/6084 2 AnShun (安顺) 07:33 07:36 1h26m 97 US$1US$0/0/0
6081/6084 3 LiuZhi (六枝) 08:23 08:26 2h16m 153 US$1US$0/0/0
6081/6084 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 10:08 10:37 4h1m 249 US$2US$0/0/0
6081/6084 5 FaEr (发耳) 11:44 11:49 5h37m 299 US$3US$7/8/8
6081/6084 6 SongHe (松河) 13:03 13:10 6h56m 357 US$3US$8/8/9
6081/6084 7 BaiGuo (柏果) 13:30 13:34 7h23m 372 US$3US$8/8/9
6081/6084 8 PanGuan (盘关) 13:54 13:59 7h47m 386 US$3US$8/9/9
6081/6084 9 HongGuo (红果) 14:43 15:11 8h36m 415 US$4US$0/0/0
6081/6084 10 WeiQing (威箐) 15:41 15:44 9h34m 445 US$4US$9/9/10
6081/6084 11 XiaoYuGu (小雨谷) 15:56 16:21 9h49m 455 US$4US$0/0/0
6081/6084 12 WeiShe (威舍) 17:15 Final arrival 11h8m 483 US$4US$9/10/10