Train 6246 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6246(深圳北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6246 Travel Time 19h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
古莲-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 古莲 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types 普慢 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 06:08 Date of last update version 2020/8/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY49/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6246 1 GuLian (古莲) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0
6246 2 MoHe (漠河) 11:24 11:35 22m 17 US$0
6246 3 TuQiang (图强) 12:10 12:14 1h8m 44 US$0
6246 4 AMuEr (阿木尔) 12:41 12:43 1h39m 72 US$1
6246 5 NieHe (聂河) 13:35 13:36 2h33m 111 US$1
6246 6 PanGu (盘古) 13:59 14:06 2h57m 134 US$1
6246 7 WaLaGan (瓦拉干) 15:28 15:30 4h26m 193 US$2
6246 8 XiuFeng (绣峰) 15:44 15:46 4h42m 205 US$2
6246 9 TaHe (塔河) 16:13 16:19 5h11m 230 US$2
6246 10 TaErGen (塔尔根) 16:32 16:35 5h30m 241 US$2
6246 11 CuiGang (翠岗) 16:55 16:57 5h53m 266 US$2
6246 12 BiZhou (碧州) 17:12 17:15 6h10m 280 US$2
6246 13 DaWuSu (大乌苏) 17:32 17:35 6h30m 300 US$3
6246 14 XinLin (新林) 17:49 17:58 6h47m 316 US$3
6246 15 LinHai (林海) 18:09 18:44 7h7m 328 US$3
6246 16 TaYuan (塔源) 19:01 19:04 7h59m 346 US$3
6246 17 TaiYangGou (太阳沟) 19:20 19:22 8h18m 363 US$3
6246 18 XinTian (新天) 19:40 19:42 8h38m 382 US$3
6246 19 JingSong (劲松) 19:58 20:00 8h56m 399 US$3
6246 20 DaYangQi (大扬气) 20:08 20:11 9h6m 406 US$4
6246 21 GuYuan (古源) 20:24 20:27 9h22m 420 US$4
6246 22 XiaoYangQi (小扬气) 20:41 20:43 9h39m 436 US$4
6246 23 CuiFeng (翠峰) 21:05 21:08 10h3m 458 US$4
6246 24 SongShuLin (松树林) 21:25 21:29 10h23m 473 US$4
6246 25 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 21:48 22:13 10h46m 492 US$4
6246 26 DaYangShu (大杨树) 23:43 23:52 12h41m 588 US$5
6246 27 NeHe (讷河) 03:17 03:29 16h15m 773 US$6
6246 28 LaHa (拉哈) 04:00 04:03 16h58m 812 US$6
6246 29 QingShuiShan (青水山) 04:26 04:28 17h24m 833 US$6
6246 30 ErDaoWan (二道湾) 04:37 04:39 17h35m 841 US$6
6246 31 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 04:49 04:51 17h47m 854 US$6
6246 32 FuYu (富裕) 05:04 05:07 18h2m 860 US$7
6246 33 TaHa (塔哈) 05:29 05:31 18h27m 893 US$7
6246 34 FengTun (冯屯) 05:43 05:45 18h41m 906 US$7
6246 35 GaoTou (高头) 05:54 05:56 18h52m 913 US$7
6246 36 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 06:08 Final arrival 19h6m 923 US$7