Train 6253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6253(成都东-峨眉山)  G6253(广州北-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6253 Travel Time 2h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-绥化(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 绥化 Train Types 普慢 Distance 134Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY8.5/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6253 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0 US$0
6253 2 XuJia (徐家) 18:10 18:12 15m 31 US$0
6253 3 HuLan (呼兰) 18:21 18:23 26m 41 US$0
6253 4 ShenJia (沈家) 18:35 18:37 40m 56 US$0
6253 5 KangJinJing (康金井) 18:47 18:49 52m 68 US$1
6253 6 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 19:00 19:13 1h5m 81 US$1
6253 7 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 19:23 19:25 1h28m 94 US$1
6253 8 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 19:35 19:37 1h40m 106 US$1
6253 9 WanFaTun (万发屯) 19:49 19:52 1h54m 117 US$1
6253 10 SuiHua (绥化) 20:08 Final arrival 2h13m 134 US$1