Train 6254/6255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6254/6255 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥化-一面坡(1day)
Arrival 绥化 Departure 一面坡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 294Km
Arr. Time 06:15 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY18.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6254/6255 1 SuiHua (绥化) Departure Station 06:15 0m 0 US$0
6254/6255 2 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 06:36 06:39 21m 28 US$0
6254/6255 3 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 06:49 07:02 34m 40 US$0
6254/6255 4 KangJinJing (康金井) 07:20 07:22 1h5m 66 US$1
6254/6255 5 ShenJia (沈家) 07:32 07:34 1h17m 78 US$1
6254/6255 6 HuLan (呼兰) 07:47 07:49 1h32m 93 US$1
6254/6255 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 08:14 08:42 1h59m 128 US$1
6254/6255 8 ACheng (阿城) 09:13 09:17 2h58m 174 US$2
6254/6255 9 YuQuan (玉泉) 09:33 09:36 3h18m 195 US$2
6254/6255 10 XiaoLing (小岭) 09:51 09:53 3h36m 212 US$2
6254/6255 11 ShangZhi (尚志) 10:38 10:40 4h23m 274 US$2
6254/6255 12 YiMianPo (一面坡) 10:55 Final arrival 4h40m 294 US$3