Train 6272/6273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6272/6273 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-乌伊岭(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 乌伊岭 Train Types 普慢 Distance 410Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6272/6273 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0
6272/6273 2 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 11:36 11:38 12m 12 US$0
6272/6273 3 TangYuan (汤原) 12:04 12:07 40m 50 US$0
6272/6273 4 XiangLan (香兰) 12:21 12:23 57m 69 US$1
6272/6273 5 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 12:37 13:00 1h13m 87 US$1
6272/6273 6 WeiLing (威岭) 13:16 13:18 1h52m 106 US$1
6272/6273 7 ChenMing (晨明) 13:31 13:38 2h7m 122 US$1
6272/6273 8 NanCha (南岔) 14:05 14:42 2h41m 153 US$1
6272/6273 9 LiuShu (柳树) 14:55 15:02 3h31m 160 US$1
6272/6273 10 JinShanTun (金山屯) 15:50 15:53 4h26m 195 US$2
6272/6273 11 XiLin (西林) 16:11 16:15 4h47m 208 US$2
6272/6273 12 TaiQing (苔青) 16:32 16:35 5h8m 219 US$2
6272/6273 13 MeiXi (美溪) 16:50 17:05 5h26m 233 US$2
6272/6273 14 YiChun (伊春) 17:34 17:44 6h10m 257 US$2
6272/6273 15 ShuangZiHe (双子河) 18:00 18:03 6h36m 272 US$3
6272/6273 16 YouHao (友好) 18:09 18:12 6h45m 275 US$3
6272/6273 17 HongShan (红山) 18:37 18:41 7h13m 300 US$3
6272/6273 18 WuYing (五营) 19:16 19:22 7h52m 332 US$3
6272/6273 19 HongXing (红星) 19:58 20:01 8h34m 352 US$3
6272/6273 20 XinQing (新青) 20:17 20:20 8h53m 365 US$3
6272/6273 21 TangWangHe (汤旺河) 20:48 20:51 9h24m 388 US$3
6272/6273 22 WuYiLing (乌伊岭) 21:17 Final arrival 9h53m 410 US$4