Train 6337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6337(福鼎-福州)  G6337/G6340(珠海-潮汕)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6337 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-陶赖昭(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 陶赖昭 Train Types 普慢 Distance 123Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 19:44 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY8.5/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6337 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0 US$0
6337 2 YiJianBao (一间堡) 18:04 18:06 16m 14 US$0
6337 3 MiShaZi (米沙子) 18:19 18:34 31m 33 US$0
6337 4 WoPi (沃皮) 18:42 18:44 54m 43 US$0
6337 5 BuHai (布海) 18:57 18:59 1h9m 61 US$0
6337 6 DeHui (德惠) 19:12 19:15 1h24m 81 US$0
6337 7 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 19:44 Final arrival 1h56m 123 US$0