Train 6424 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C6424(重庆北-万州北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6424 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
潞城-邯郸(1day)
Arrival 潞城 Departure 邯郸 Train Types 普慢 Distance 209Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY14.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6424 1 LuCheng (潞城) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0
6424 2 WeiZiZhen (微子镇) 14:16 14:17 10m 6 US$0
6424 3 ManLiuHe (漫流河) 14:40 14:41 34m 20 US$0
6424 4 ChangCun (常村) 14:53 14:54 47m 26 US$0
6424 5 ShuiYang (水洋) 15:05 15:06 59m 33 US$0
6424 6 LiCheng (黎城) 15:17 15:19 1h11m 41 US$0
6424 7 DongYangGuan (东阳关) 15:32 15:33 1h26m 51 US$0
6424 8 NanJiao (南峧) 16:03 16:04 1h57m 69 US$1
6424 9 XuanZhong (悬钟) 16:27 16:28 2h21m 84 US$1
6424 10 SheXian (涉县) 16:43 16:45 2h37m 98 US$1
6424 11 JingDian (井店) 16:54 16:56 2h48m 105 US$1
6424 12 PianDian (偏店) 17:05 17:06 2h59m 112 US$1
6424 13 DouZhuang (豆庄) 17:21 17:22 3h15m 125 US$1
6424 14 YangYi (阳邑) 17:32 17:34 3h26m 132 US$1
6424 15 ShiLiDian (什里店) 17:43 17:44 3h37m 139 US$1
6424 16 XinGuZhen (新固镇) 17:53 17:54 3h47m 147 US$1
6424 17 PaiHuaiBei (徘徊北) 18:02 18:03 3h56m 153 US$1
6424 18 CiShan (磁山) 18:18 18:20 4h12m 165 US$1
6424 19 WuJi (午汲) 18:30 18:31 4h24m 172 US$2
6424 20 WuAn (武安) 18:40 18:42 4h34m 179 US$2
6424 21 KangCheng (康城) 18:52 18:55 4h46m 186 US$2
6424 22 HanDan (邯郸) 19:21 Final arrival 5h15m 209 US$2