Train 6451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6451(长沙南-邵阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6451 Travel Time 2h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-杨村(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 杨村 Train Types 普慢 Distance 109Km
Arr. Time 18:01 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY6.5/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6451 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 18:01 0m 0 US$0
6451 2 HuangCun (黄村) 18:38 18:41 37m 33 US$0
6451 3 WeiShanZhuang (魏善庄) 18:53 18:55 52m 42 US$0
6451 4 AnDing (安定) 19:07 19:09 1h6m 51 US$0
6451 5 (万庄) 19:22 19:24 1h21m 61 US$1
6451 6 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 19:38 19:41 1h37m 74 US$1
6451 7 LuoFa (落垡) 19:57 19:59 1h56m 87 US$1
6451 8 DouZhangZhuang (豆张庄) 20:12 20:14 2h11m 98 US$1
6451 9 YangCun (杨村) 20:28 Final arrival 2h27m 109 US$1