Train 6851 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6851(西安北-宁强南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6851 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头东-乌海西(1day)
Arrival 包头东 Departure 乌海西 Train Types 普慢 Distance 403Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 15:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY47.5/US$7
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
6851 1 BaoTouDong (包头东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
6851 2 BaoTou (包头) 09:16 09:27 16m 16 US$0US$0
6851 3 BaoTouXi (包头西) 09:37 09:40 37m 25 US$0US$0
6851 4 HaYeHuTong (哈业胡同) 10:02 10:04 1h2m 50 US$0US$1
6851 5 BaiYanHua (白彦花) 10:15 10:17 1h15m 62 US$1US$1
6851 6 GongMiaoZi (公庙子) 10:36 10:38 1h36m 90 US$1US$2
6851 7 WuLaShan (乌拉山) 10:51 10:53 1h51m 106 US$1US$2
6851 8 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 11:04 11:06 2h4m 120 US$1US$2
6851 9 XiXiaoZhao (西小召) 11:26 11:28 2h26m 149 US$1US$3
6851 10 WuYuan (五原) 11:49 11:52 2h49m 177 US$2US$3
6851 11 SiFenTan (四分滩) 12:15 12:17 3h15m 206 US$2US$4
6851 12 LinHe (临河) 12:38 12:44 3h38m 234 US$2US$4
6851 13 TouDaoQiao (头道桥) 13:04 13:06 4h4m 263 US$3US$5
6851 14 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 13:27 13:29 4h27m 294 US$3US$5
6851 15 HangJinQi (杭锦旗) 13:41 13:43 4h41m 302 US$3US$5
6851 16 JianGui (碱柜) 14:23 14:25 5h23m 348 US$3US$6
6851 17 WuHaiBei (乌海北) 14:36 14:38 5h36m 363 US$3US$6
6851 18 WuHai (乌海) 14:56 15:02 5h56m 377 US$3US$6
6851 19 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 15:35 Final arrival 6h35m 403 US$4US$7