Train 6852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6852(汉中-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6852 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-包头东(1day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 包头东 Train Types 普慢 Distance 403Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY47.5/US$7
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
6852 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
6852 2 WuHai (乌海) 09:23 09:27 28m 26 US$0US$0
6852 3 WuHaiBei (乌海北) 09:43 09:45 48m 40 US$0US$1
6852 4 JianGui (碱柜) 09:56 09:58 1h1m 55 US$0US$1
6852 5 HangJinQi (杭锦旗) 10:35 10:37 1h40m 101 US$1US$2
6852 6 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 10:48 11:04 1h53m 109 US$1US$2
6852 7 TouDaoQiao (头道桥) 11:24 11:26 2h29m 140 US$1US$2
6852 8 LinHe (临河) 11:46 11:52 2h51m 169 US$1US$3
6852 9 SiFenTan (四分滩) 12:11 12:12 3h16m 197 US$2US$3
6852 10 WuYuan (五原) 12:31 12:33 3h36m 226 US$2US$4
6852 11 XiXiaoZhao (西小召) 12:51 13:02 3h56m 254 US$2US$4
6852 12 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 13:21 13:23 4h26m 283 US$3US$5
6852 13 WuLaShan (乌拉山) 13:33 13:35 4h38m 297 US$3US$5
6852 14 GongMiaoZi (公庙子) 13:47 13:49 4h52m 313 US$3US$5
6852 15 BaiYanHua (白彦花) 14:07 14:08 5h12m 341 US$3US$6
6852 16 HaYeHuTong (哈业胡同) 14:18 14:20 5h23m 353 US$3US$6
6852 17 BaoTouXi (包头西) 14:57 14:59 6h2m 378 US$3US$6
6852 18 BaoTou (包头) 15:13 15:21 6h18m 387 US$3US$6
6852 19 BaoTouDong (包头东) 15:37 Final arrival 6h42m 403 US$4US$7