Train 6854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6854(宁强南-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6854 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
白云鄂博-包头东(1day)
Arrival 白云鄂博 Departure 包头东 Train Types 普慢 Distance 175Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY11.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6854 1 BaiYunEBo (白云鄂博) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0
6854 2 WuLanHuTong (乌兰胡同) 07:36 07:37 29m 26 US$0
6854 3 AiBuGai (艾不盖) 07:49 07:50 42m 34 US$0
6854 4 LaoYangHao (老羊壕) 08:09 08:10 1h2m 51 US$0
6854 5 XiDouPu (西斗铺) 08:32 08:33 1h25m 70 US$1
6854 6 BaLiang (坝梁) 08:52 08:53 1h45m 88 US$1
6854 7 ShiMenCun (石门村) 09:03 09:06 1h56m 94 US$1
6854 8 GaoJiaCun (高家村) 09:17 09:21 2h10m 101 US$1
6854 9 YingPanWan (营盘湾) 09:31 09:42 2h24m 107 US$1
6854 10 MingAn (明安) 09:53 09:56 2h46m 117 US$1
6854 11 WaYaoBa (瓦窑坝) 10:19 10:22 3h12m 132 US$1
6854 12 KunDuLunZhao (昆都仑召) 10:28 10:32 3h21m 137 US$1
6854 13 BaoTouBei (包头北) 10:49 10:53 3h42m 142 US$2
6854 14 BaoTouXi (包头西) 11:06 11:09 3h59m 159 US$1
6854 15 BaoTou (包头) 11:18 11:24 4h11m 159 US$1
6854 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 11:41 Final arrival 4h34m 175 US$2