Train 6905/6908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6905/6908 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-长治北(1day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 长治北 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 232Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY27.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6905/6908 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0
6905/6908 2 HuoJia (获嘉) 11:25 11:27 22m 22 US$1
6905/6908 3 JiaoZuo (焦作) 12:17 12:19 1h14m 63 US$1
6905/6908 4 JinCheng (晋城) 13:41 13:43 2h38m 123 US$2
6905/6908 5 GaoPing (高平) 14:47 14:49 3h44m 162 US$2
6905/6908 6 ChangZhi (长治) 16:08 16:10 5h5m 217 US$3
6905/6908 7 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 16:35 Final arrival 5h32m 232 US$4