Train 6906/6907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 6906/6907 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
长治北-新乡(1day)
Arrival 长治北 Departure 新乡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 232Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
6906/6907 1 ChangZhiBei (长治北) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0
6906/6907 2 ChangZhi (长治) 09:51 09:54 21m 15 US$0
6906/6907 3 GaoPing (高平) 11:14 11:17 1h44m 70 US$1
6906/6907 4 JinCheng (晋城) 12:27 12:29 2h57m 109 US$2
6906/6907 5 JiaoZuo (焦作) 14:02 14:05 4h32m 169 US$2
6906/6907 6 HuoJia (获嘉) 14:55 14:57 5h25m 210 US$3
6906/6907 7 XinXiang (新乡) 15:25 Final arrival 5h55m 232 US$3