Train 7001/7004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7001/7004 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-韩城(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 韩城 Train Types 空调普慢 Distance 258Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY30.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7001/7004 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0
7001/7004 2 XianYang (咸阳) 13:31 13:56 21m 23 US$0
7001/7004 3 YongLeDian (永乐店) 14:37 14:38 1h27m 59 US$0
7001/7004 4 SanYuan (三原) 14:48 14:50 1h38m 69 US$1
7001/7004 5 YanLiang (阎良) 15:24 15:28 2h14m 95 US$1
7001/7004 6 ZhangQiao (张桥) 15:55 16:09 2h45m 115 US$1
7001/7004 7 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 16:18 16:20 3h8m 126 US$1
7001/7004 8 DaLiBei (大荔北) 17:03 17:04 3h53m 158 US$3
7001/7004 9 WeiZhuang (韦庄) 17:44 17:46 4h34m 172 US$3
7001/7004 10 HeYangBei (合阳北) 18:57 18:59 5h47m 201 US$4
7001/7004 11 HanCheng (韩城) 19:53 Final arrival 6h43m 258 US$4