Train 7005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C7005(广州东-深圳)  D7005(武汉-阳新)  G7005(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7005 Travel Time 12h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
榆林-西安(1day)
Arrival 榆林 Departure 西安 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 623Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY35/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7005 1 YuLin (榆林) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0
7005 2 MiZhi (米脂) 09:00 09:02 1h10m 77 US$1
7005 3 SuiDe (绥德) 09:23 09:27 1h33m 102 US$1
7005 4 QingJianXian (清涧县) 10:15 10:17 2h25m 161 US$1
7005 5 ZiChang (子长) 10:38 10:47 2h48m 185 US$2
7005 6 YanAn (延安) 12:08 12:16 4h18m 269 US$2
7005 7 HuangLing (黄陵) 14:33 14:36 6h43m 389 US$3
7005 8 SunZhen (孙镇) 17:05 17:07 9h15m 497 US$4
7005 9 PuCheng (蒲城) 17:31 17:36 9h41m 517 US$4
7005 10 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 18:00 18:09 10h10m 536 US$4
7005 11 ZhangQiao (张桥) 18:18 18:29 10h28m 547 US$4
7005 12 XiAn (西安) 19:52 Final arrival 12h2m 623 US$5