Train 7005/7008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7005/7008 Travel Time 12h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-榆林(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 榆林 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 662Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7005/7008 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0
7005/7008 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 08:58 09:00 1h43m 115 US$0
7005/7008 3 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 09:09 09:11 1h54m 126 US$0
7005/7008 4 PuCheng (蒲城) 09:32 09:34 2h17m 145 US$0
7005/7008 5 SunZhen (孙镇) 09:56 09:58 2h41m 165 US$0
7005/7008 6 HuangLing (黄陵) 12:26 12:28 5h11m 273 US$0
7005/7008 7 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 14:08 14:10 6h53m 353 US$0
7005/7008 8 YanAn (延安) 14:45 14:53 7h30m 393 US$3
7005/7008 9 ZiChang (子长) 16:28 16:30 9h13m 477 US$0
7005/7008 10 QingJianXian (清涧县) 16:57 16:59 9h42m 501 US$0
7005/7008 11 SuiDe (绥德) 18:14 18:18 10h59m 560 US$0
7005/7008 12 MiZhi (米脂) 18:39 18:41 11h24m 585 US$0
7005/7008 13 YuLin (榆林) 19:46 Final arrival 12h31m 662 US$5