Train 7005/7008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7005/7008 Travel Time 13h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-榆林(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 榆林 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 662Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7005/7008 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0
7005/7008 2 XianYang (咸阳) 07:05 07:32 18m 23 US$0
7005/7008 3 SanYuan (三原) 08:14 08:17 1h27m 69 US$1
7005/7008 4 YanLiang (阎良) 08:42 08:45 1h55m 95 US$1
7005/7008 5 ZhangQiao (张桥) 09:07 09:09 2h20m 115 US$1
7005/7008 6 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 09:18 09:20 2h31m 126 US$1
7005/7008 7 PuCheng (蒲城) 09:41 09:43 2h54m 145 US$1
7005/7008 8 SunZhen (孙镇) 10:05 10:07 3h18m 165 US$2
7005/7008 9 HuangLing (黄陵) 12:32 12:34 5h45m 273 US$3
7005/7008 10 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 14:08 14:10 7h21m 353 US$3
7005/7008 11 YanAn (延安) 14:45 14:53 7h58m 393 US$3
7005/7008 12 ZiChang (子长) 16:28 16:30 9h41m 477 US$4
7005/7008 13 QingJianXian (清涧县) 16:57 16:59 10h10m 501 US$4
7005/7008 14 SuiDe (绥德) 18:14 18:21 11h27m 560 US$5
7005/7008 15 MiZhi (米脂) 18:42 18:44 11h55m 585 US$5
7005/7008 16 YuLin (榆林) 19:49 Final arrival 13h2m 662 US$5