Train 7006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C7006(深圳-广州东)  G7006(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7006 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-榆林(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 榆林 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:51 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY35/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7006 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 07:51 0m 0 US$0
7006 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 09:06 09:09 1h15m 76 US$1
7006 3 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 09:18 09:20 1h27m 87 US$1
7006 4 PuCheng (蒲城) 09:41 09:43 1h50m 106 US$1
7006 5 SunZhen (孙镇) 10:05 10:07 2h14m 126 US$1
7006 6 HuangLing (黄陵) 12:32 12:34 4h41m 234 US$2
7006 7 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 14:08 14:10 6h17m 314 US$3
7006 8 YanAn (延安) 14:45 14:53 6h54m 354 US$3
7006 9 ZiChang (子长) 16:28 16:30 8h37m 438 US$4
7006 10 QingJianXian (清涧县) 16:57 16:59 9h6m 462 US$4
7006 11 SuiDe (绥德) 18:14 18:21 10h23m 521 US$4
7006 12 MiZhi (米脂) 18:42 18:44 10h51m 546 US$4
7006 13 YuLin (榆林) 19:49 Final arrival 11h58m 623 US$5