Train 7007/7006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7007/7006 Travel Time 13h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
榆林-西安(1day)
Arrival 榆林 Departure 西安 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 662Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7007/7006 1 YuLin (榆林) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0
7007/7006 2 MiZhi (米脂) 09:00 09:02 1h10m 77 US$1
7007/7006 3 SuiDe (绥德) 09:23 09:27 1h33m 102 US$1
7007/7006 4 QingJianXian (清涧县) 10:15 10:17 2h25m 161 US$1
7007/7006 5 ZiChang (子长) 10:38 10:47 2h48m 185 US$2
7007/7006 6 YanAn (延安) 12:08 12:16 4h18m 269 US$2
7007/7006 7 HuangLing (黄陵) 14:33 14:36 6h43m 389 US$3
7007/7006 8 SunZhen (孙镇) 17:05 17:07 9h15m 497 US$4
7007/7006 9 PuCheng (蒲城) 17:31 17:36 9h41m 517 US$4
7007/7006 10 ZhongJiaCun (钟家村) 17:58 18:00 10h8m 536 US$4
7007/7006 11 ZhangQiao (张桥) 18:09 18:11 10h19m 547 US$4
7007/7006 12 YanLiang (阎良) 18:33 18:36 10h43m 567 US$0
7007/7006 13 SanYuan (三原) 19:03 19:05 11h13m 593 US$0
7007/7006 14 XianYang (咸阳) 20:16 20:50 12h26m 639 US$0
7007/7006 15 XiAn (西安) 21:17 Final arrival 13h27m 662 US$5