Train 7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7053(南京-上海)  K7053(哈尔滨东-北安)  C7053(广州东-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7053 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
淄博-泰山(1day)
Arrival 淄博 Departure 泰山 Train Types 普慢 Distance 184Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY11.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7053 1 ZiBo (淄博) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0
7053 2 NanChou (南仇) 08:14 08:16 1h22m 31 US$0
7053 3 HeiWang (黑旺) 08:41 08:43 1h49m 47 US$0
7053 4 YuanQian (源迁) 09:33 09:35 2h41m 77 US$1
7053 5 NanBoShan (南博山) 09:49 09:51 -1m 87 US$1
7053 6 ChangZhuang (常庄) 10:02 10:04 -1m 94 US$1
7053 7 LaiWuDong (莱芜东) 10:56 11:08 -1m 128 US$1
7053 8 LinJiaLou (蔺家楼) 11:26 11:28 -1m 141 US$1
7053 9 SiJiaLing (司家岭) 11:43 11:45 -1m 150 US$1
7053 10 FanZhen (范镇) 11:55 11:57 -1m 157 US$1
7053 11 YanJiaZhuang (燕家庄) 12:11 12:13 -1m 168 US$2
7053 12 ShangGaoZhen (上高镇) 12:27 12:29 -1m 177 US$2
7053 13 TaiShan (泰山) 12:41 Final arrival -1m 184 US$2