Train 7054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C7054(深圳-广州东)  G7054(上海-南京)  K7054(龙镇-哈尔滨)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7054 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
泰山-淄博(1day)
Arrival 泰山 Departure 淄博 Train Types 普慢 Distance 184Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 18:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY11.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7054 1 TaiShan (泰山) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0
7054 2 ShangGaoZhen (上高镇) 13:25 13:27 10m 7 US$0
7054 3 YanJiaZhuang (燕家庄) 13:39 13:41 24m 16 US$0
7054 4 FanZhen (范镇) 13:54 13:56 39m 27 US$0
7054 5 SiJiaLing (司家岭) 14:05 14:07 50m 34 US$0
7054 6 LinJiaLou (蔺家楼) 14:21 14:23 1h6m 43 US$0
7054 7 LaiWuDong (莱芜东) 14:41 14:48 1h26m 56 US$0
7054 8 ChangZhuang (常庄) 15:40 15:42 2h25m 90 US$1
7054 9 NanBoShan (南博山) 15:53 15:55 2h38m 97 US$1
7054 10 YuanQian (源迁) 16:09 16:11 2h54m 107 US$1
7054 11 HeiWang (黑旺) 17:01 17:03 3h46m 137 US$1
7054 12 NanChou (南仇) 17:28 17:30 4h13m 153 US$1
7054 13 ZiBo (淄博) 18:49 Final arrival 5h34m 184 US$2